CLASS OF 2022
INDUCTION CEREMONY
PROGRAM • PHOTOS
Dave Bayly
Alan Berkowsky
Steve Bongiovi
Dr. Gay Bullock
Mary Conklin
Princess Meg Cooper
Don Crummell
Thomas Deluca
Thomas Diana III
Christina DiMartino
Karen Gallego
Maria Giamanco
Denise Hammersley
Sharon Hampton
Doug Hecker
Kyle Ivey-Jones
Warren King
Frank Luisi
Lisa Macchia
Gary Marangi
Al Palacio
Dave Pietramala
John Rogan
Keith Sachs
John Schaefer
Leo Sexton
Keyon Soley
Robert St. Onge
Lara Von Seelan
Stephanie Walden
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS OF 2020
Bruce Arena, Joyce Badger, Melissa Batchelor-Zamroz, Mark Belger, Fred Bruntrager, Raymond Buckley, John Camien, Tony Capozzoli, William Cherry, Joanna Commander, Kim Conway-Haley, Miki DeBaise, Maria DeCristoforo, Matt Doherty, John Driscoll, George Emma, Rudy Fiorvanti, Reginald "Reggie" Giddens, Dina Grossman-Case, J. Kenneth "Dutch" Hafner, Andre Hawkins, AJ Haugen, Todd Heimer, Bob Henrickson, Lamont Hough, Barry Landers, Larry Levane, Jimmy Lewis, Dotty Lynch, Bob McKillop, Jennifer Mitchell, Laura Orticelle, Anna Paluszek, Melissa Pearsall, Jerone Pettus, Emily Pickering-Harner, Edward Reinisch, Patty Reynolds-Basile, Marco Rivera, Cheryl Scalise, Donald Scott, Traci Sofsian-Maier, Chris Thomforde, Jim Valvano, Ernie Vandeweghe, Joseph Vito, Jeff Weiss, Arthur Wright
 
CLASS OF 2019
Theodis L. Adams, Frank Alagia, Alice Jean Arden-Hodge, William S. Ashley, John Morton Baumann, Bob Bigelow, Joseph Cairo, Mike Cingiser, James Colligan, Courtney Cornwall, Connie Dierking, George V. Dlugolonski, William Dumpson, Wilbur Erb, Jessica Foschi-Gallo, Bruce R. Gehrke, Ronnie Heller, Jill Rose Januszewski-Krol, Jack Brian Kaley, Robert G. Kenney, Ernest J. Kight, Jr., Howie Kitt, Paul Lankford, Bethany LeSueur, Paul Limmer, Joseph G. Lores, Alan E. Lowe, Heather McAdam-Pimilio, Gerald McHugh, Frank Morris, Breanne E. Nasti, Ed Newman, Gloria M. O'Connor, Billy Omeltchenko, Robert Perpall, Carl Reuter, Robert J. Rule, Bill Sandi, Willie Smith, Rollie Stichweh, Carmine Verde, Frank Viola, Christie Welsh, Hank Williams, Wandy Williams
 
CLASS OF 2018
PROGRAM • PHOTOS
Lou Andre, Wally Bachmann, Al Bevilacqua, Colbert Britt, Jr., Larry Brown, Tom Casey, Christine Curtin, William "Doc" Dougherty, Audrey Erickson, Herb Fitzgibbon, Paul Gillespie, Jerry Jewell, Stephanie Joannon, Dennis Kornfield, Robert Moore, Ambrose "Bob" Moran, Richard Moran, Robert Reifsnyder, Paul Rochester, Jack Salerno, Charles Schlegel, Barbara Sellers, Lisa Smith, William "Beaver" Smith, Anne Sullivan, Marie Terc, Vinny Testaverde, Bob Wolff, Frank Zachmann
CLASS OF 2017
PROGRAM • PHOTOS
Derrick Adkins, Dr. Santo Barbarino, Hank Bjorklund, Crystal Boyd, Stephen Boyd, Michael Candel, Russell Cellan, Pete Cerrone, George A. Craig, Becky Crawford, John DeTommaso, Warren DeWitt Koegel, Danielle Gallagher, Ginny Gandolfo, Angelo Giugliano, Roger Glazer, Scottie Graham, Carol Ann Habeeb-Kiel, Bernard Hintz, Steven Hunte, John Kickham, Alfred Kumerow, John Mackey, Don McCauley, Don McPhereson, Fran Nocella, Patrick Pizzarelli, Dr. Frank Saracino, Steve Shippos, Kenneth Sicoli, Billy Wilson
 
CLASS OF 2016
PROGRAM • PHOTOS
Ann Adamchick, Dr. Helen Allen, Jim Amen, Bob Baratta, Ray Barutti, Joe Blocker, Gil Blum, DArius Burton, Katherine Delgais Butler, Woody Davis, Anne DiPrima, Julius Irving, Anthony Ewers, Dr. Karl Friedman, Frank "Sprig" Gardner, Robert Hartranft, Art Heyman, Jim Howell, George McElroy, Norm Murray, Tom O'Connor, Al Oerter, Bill Piner, Bill Ritch, Doug Robbins, Janet Walsh Rogler, Richard Smith, Matt Snell, Patricia Thomason, Bea Toner, Amos Zereoue
 
CLASS OF 2015
PROGRAM • PHOTOS

Jean Bartholomew, Carl Braun, Jim Brown, Joan Case, Diane Chapman, Marie Corrado, Jay Fieldler, Thomas Flatley, Rosalia Gioia, Molon Greenwood, Lorraine "Chickie" Hoffman, Rebecca King, Ethel T. Kloberg, Buddy Krumenacker, Dr. Mira Martincich, Marcus Martone, Jason Morgan, Bernie O'Brien, Ted Petersen, Donald Ryan, Judith Salerno, Fred Smith, Nathalie "Muffy" Smith, Don Snyder, Wally Szczerbiak, Dr. James Tolle, Howie Vogts, John "Jake" White

SPONSORS